ART / Etchings etc / Etching 17409061
nr 1740 9061
ETCHING
Lars Nyberg. Signed, numbered 6/20. Image dimensions: 11x7cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x26cm,
Lars Nyberg. Signerad, numrerad 6/20. Bildmått: 11x7cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x26cm
300
Monday November 17 2025
at 19:05:03